Para equipos de ingresos en 15 industrias B2B

graph8 para cada industria B2B.

Compradores distintos. Ciclos distintos. Posturas de cumplimiento distintas. Una plataforma que se adapta a todas - y una capa de señales de demanda en tiempo real que le indica qué industria se está moviendo ahora mismo.

15 industrias atendidas Señales de demanda en tiempo real por industria Cumplimiento configurado según la postura
Flujo de señales en vivo Principales industrias esta semana
En vivo
15 Industrias
29 Tendencias monitoreadas
329.1K Señales de 7 días
  • AI & Automation TOP

    RAG architecture - 290.9K señales

  • Manufacturing

    autonomous mobile robots - 27.0K señales

  • Agriculture

    smart irrigation - 6.2K señales

Datos de señales de comportamiento, actualizados cada 6 horas.

Las industrias no tienen la misma forma.

Los compradores, los ciclos y el cumplimiento lo cambian todo en la forma de generar ingresos. graph8 se adapta a la forma de cada uno.

Cargos de comprador distintos.

Un CIO hospitalario compra de manera distinta a un VP de Operaciones en manufactura. Studio adapta el idioma, los puntos de prueba y el orden del mensaje según cada persona.

Ciclos de venta distintos.

Desde AgTech de autoservicio hasta operaciones de salud empresariales a 18 meses. CRO Copilot acompasa ambos - y le indica qué oportunidad, en qué industria, le necesita esta semana.

Cumplimiento distinto.

HIPAA, FINRA, SOC 2, GDPR, FERPA. La gobernanza vive en la capa de agentes con colas de aprobación y registros de auditoría - no añadida a posteriori.

Capa de demanda en vivo

Datos de comportamiento reales en cada industria.

No son estimaciones de volumen de búsqueda. Comportamiento de investigación B2B verificado en 15 industrias, actualizado cada 6 horas, listo para alimentar sus listas y secuencias.

Cada industria monitoreada por separado. Comportamiento del comprador segmentado por tamaño de empresa, nivel jerárquico y región.

15

Industrias monitoreadas

Desde agentes de IA hasta manufactura sin intervención humana. Cada tendencia mapeada a cuentas activas en el mercado a las que puede contactar hoy.

29

Tendencias mapeadas a la demanda

Actividad de investigación B2B verificada en los últimos 7 días, sumada en todas las industrias de la plataforma.

329.1K

Señales de demanda de 7 días

15 industrias, un solo motor

Elija su industria. Vea el enfoque.

Cada industria tiene su propio perfil de comprador, postura de cumplimiento y panorama de demanda en vivo. graph8 viene configurado para las 15.

AI & Automation

9 tendencias - 290.9K señales

CTOs, VPs of Engineering, and AI platform leads at companies building or buying AI tooling.

Por qué es difícil

Technical buyers smell fluff in 4 seconds. The pitch has to survive a CTO with a terminal open.

Enfoque graph8
  • Technical SDR sequences that lead with architecture, not buzzwords
  • Studio drafts integration showcases, SDKs, and dev-doc-aware landing pages
  • Multi-channel outreach that includes GitHub, Discord, and developer Slack communities
Demanda en vivo

RAG architecture - 692 señales (+810.5%)

Sales & Revenue

1 tendencias - 56 señales

Heads of Sales, CROs, and RevOps leaders at sales tech and revenue tooling vendors.

Por qué es difícil

You are selling to the people who built the playbook. Generic outbound dies on contact.

Enfoque graph8
  • graph8 itself is the demo - send the campaign that booked the meeting
  • CRO-to-CRO peer messaging via LinkedIn and email, not blasts
  • Live revenue dashboards as a sales asset, not a post-deal artifact
Demanda en vivo

dark funnel - 56 señales (+500%)

Marketing

3 tendencias - 905 señales

CMOs, VPs of Demand Gen, and martech buyers at growth-stage and enterprise companies.

Por qué es difícil

Marketers grade your copy as they read it. Brand-off-tone outbound gets you blocked, not booked.

Enfoque graph8
  • Studio rebuilds your brand voice from your site, then writes in it
  • Multichannel orchestration as a working proof point on every touch
  • Attribution-friendly sequence design with UTMs and channel tags baked in
Demanda en vivo

generative engine optimization - 813 señales (+323.4%)

Manufacturing

5 tendencias - 27.0K señales

VPs of Sales, channel managers, and OEM business leads at industrial and process manufacturers.

Por qué es difícil

Long cycles, distributor middle-layers, trade-show driven pipeline. ERPs eat outreach for breakfast.

Enfoque graph8
  • Trade-show follow-up automation with badge-scan and lead-list ingestion
  • Distributor enablement content - one Studio package, every rep on message
  • Slow-cycle deal nurturing across 6 to 12 months with CRO Copilot pacing the cadence
Demanda en vivo

autonomous mobile robots - 1.1K señales (+119.2%)

Supply Chain & Logistics

1 tendencias - 1.1K señales

Heads of Procurement, VPs of Supply Chain, and logistics ops leaders under cost pressure.

Por qué es difícil

Buyers obsess over TCO. They want integration proof in week one, not month six.

Enfoque graph8
  • TCO calculator landing pages cloned per account, drafted by Studio
  • Integration-ready sequences naming SAP, Oracle, NetSuite, Manhattan, Blue Yonder
  • Voice agents for procurement teams that prefer phone to inbox
Demanda en vivo

nearshoring - 1.1K señales (-32.8%)

Healthcare

1 tendencias - 10 señales

VPs of Sales and Marketing at hospital systems, health insurers, medtech, and digital health.

Por qué es difícil

HIPAA-aware outreach. Hospital procurement is glacial. Specialist titles map to specialist content.

Enfoque graph8
  • HIPAA-aware sequence rules with no PHI in outbound copy and governed approval queues on agents
  • Specialist persona library across cardiology, oncology, orthopedics, and primary care
  • Long-cycle deal nurturing across 6 plus months with CRO Copilot pacing the cadence
Demanda en vivo

synthetic patient data - 10 señales (-66.7%)

Financial Services

2 tendencias - 802 señales

Heads of Banking, FinTech CROs, and Insurance distribution leaders at regulated institutions.

Por qué es difícil

FINRA, SOC 2, and state-by-state regulation. Procurement is a 9-month sport.

Enfoque graph8
  • FINRA-aware copy review with approval queues before any agent send
  • Regulated voice consent and state-by-state recording rules built into voice agents
  • Slow-cycle ABM with CRO Copilot pacing cadences across 9 to 12 month evaluations
Demanda en vivo

AI fraud detection - 16 señales (+120%)

Cybersecurity

Próximamente

CISOs, Heads of Security, and IT Directors evaluating security platforms and managed services.

Por qué es difícil

CISOs have inbox triage rules sharper than your sequencer. Vague outreach gets reported as phishing.

Enfoque graph8
  • CISO-respecting outreach with zero fluff, named threats, and proof-heavy Studio briefs
  • Hostile-buyer-aware sequences that lead with technical credibility
  • Studio drafts SOC 2 and ISO comparison docs from your public posture
Demanda en vivo

Próximamente

Cloud & Infrastructure

4 tendencias - 1.1K señales

Platform engineers, SREs, and VPs of Infrastructure at companies running serious cloud spend.

Por qué es difícil

Dev-tool PLG buyers ignore demos. Enterprise infra buyers want architecture diagrams in the first reply.

Enfoque graph8
  • GitHub-aware lists - score on repo activity, stars, and contributor seniority
  • Outreach in dev communities including Slack, Discord, and Hacker News threads
  • Studio drafts architecture-aware technical content and migration guides
Demanda en vivo

platform engineering - 31 señales (+230%)

Energy & Sustainability

1 tendencias - 893 señales

ESG officers, Heads of Sustainability, and utility procurement teams in regulated markets.

Por qué es difícil

Public-sector-adjacent buying, RFP-driven, multi-stakeholder, multi-year. Reputation risk is high.

Enfoque graph8
  • RFP-aware lifecycle management with deadline-driven cadence orchestration
  • Governance-tracked outreach with audit logs for public-sector compliance
  • Public-sector-safe channels with conservative cadence rules and consent enforcement
Demanda en vivo

AI data center energy - 893 señales (+31.1%)

Construction & Real Estate

Próximamente

GCs, owner-operators, developers, and PropTech buyers across commercial and residential.

Por qué es difícil

Project-based buying. Contractors and owners both have a say. Regional reps run the field.

Enfoque graph8
  • Project-trigger lists from permits, ground-breaks, and CRE transactions
  • Regional rep enablement so every territory ships the same brand-locked outreach
  • Voice agents for site-based contacts who never check email
Demanda en vivo

Próximamente

Data & Analytics

Próximamente

Heads of Data, Analytics Engineers, and VPs of BI at companies with serious modern data stacks.

Por qué es difícil

Data teams want ROI proof in numbers, not slides. Vendor fatigue is at a 5-year high.

Enfoque graph8
  • Technical buyer outreach that names tools - dbt, Snowflake, Databricks, BigQuery, Fivetran
  • Studio drafts ROI-on-data briefs with model-level math, not marketing-speak
  • Demo-first sequences - link to a working demo on touch two, not a calendar in touch one
Demanda en vivo

Próximamente

HR & Workforce

Próximamente

CHROs, Heads of Talent, and HR Tech buyers at growth and enterprise companies.

Por qué es difícil

People-product buyers test your empathy in every email. Tone-deaf outreach is instantly disqualifying.

Enfoque graph8
  • Studio writes in HR-leader voice with the empathy and specificity people-product buyers grade for
  • Viral product-led growth playbooks for HR tools with built-in referral mechanics
  • Multichannel storytelling across email, LinkedIn, and Slack communities
Demanda en vivo

Próximamente

E-commerce & Procurement

Próximamente

Heads of E-commerce, Procurement Directors, and B2B marketplace operators.

Por qué es difícil

Transactional-volume buyers want integration named on touch one. Partner channels run half the pipeline.

Enfoque graph8
  • Integration-friendly sequences naming Shopify, BigCommerce, Coupa, SAP Ariba, and Magento
  • Partner-channel enablement - one Studio package, every partner on the same message
  • Transactional-volume aware messaging - language built for high-velocity buying
Demanda en vivo

Próximamente

Agriculture

2 tendencias - 6.2K señales

Heads of Sales at AgTech vendors, equipment OEMs, and dealer-network operators.

Por qué es difícil

Seasonal cycles. Dealer networks. Equipment plus software bundles. Email is not the dominant channel.

Enfoque graph8
  • Territory-aware sequences that ship per dealer region, per crop, per season
  • Seasonal cadence orchestration tied to planting, harvest, and equipment-purchase windows
  • Dealer enablement via Studio - one brand pack, every dealer in sync
Demanda en vivo

smart irrigation - 932 señales (+13.9%)

Las industrias que se mueven más rápido ahora mismo.

Las tres principales por volumen de señales de 7 días. Las tendencias que las impulsan, los compradores que investigan y el enfoque graph8 para cada una.

AI & Automation

290.9K señales de 7 días - 9 tendencias
#1

CTOs, VPs of Engineering, and AI platform leads at companies building or buying AI tooling.

Las 3 principales tendencias en esta industria
  • RAG architecture
    692 +810.5%
  • agentic workflows
    1.3K +175%
  • prompt engineering
    11.6K +117.5%

Manufacturing

27.0K señales de 7 días - 5 tendencias
#2

VPs of Sales, channel managers, and OEM business leads at industrial and process manufacturers.

Las 3 principales tendencias en esta industria
  • autonomous mobile robots
    1.1K +119.2%
  • physical AI
    25.5K +11.1%
  • lights-out manufacturing
    355 -4.8%

Agriculture

6.2K señales de 7 días - 2 tendencias
#3

Heads of Sales at AgTech vendors, equipment OEMs, and dealer-network operators.

Las 3 principales tendencias en esta industria
  • smart irrigation
    932 +13.9%
  • regenerative agriculture
    5.3K +4%
Un producto. Consciente de la industria.

Cómo graph8 se adapta a cada industria.

Mismo producto, configurado de forma distinta. Studio interpreta el contexto de su industria. Los agentes heredan la gobernanza correcta. Los datos de tendencias alimentan cada lista y cada secuencia.

Studio adapta el lenguaje.

44 documentos por organización, regenerados cuando cambian la industria, región o producto. Salud obtiene un tono consciente de HIPAA. Servicios financieros obtiene un tono consciente de FINRA. Ciberseguridad obtiene el registro sin rodeos que leen los CISOs.

21 de contexto + 16 de inteligencia + 6 de investigación + 1 brief

Los agentes respetan el cumplimiento.

Reglas de consentimiento de voz, colas de aprobación de contenido, registros de auditoría en cada acción de salida. Configurable por industria, por región, por tipo de comprador. El cumplimiento vive en la capa de agentes - no como una herramienta de revisión añadida después.

SOC 2 Type II. Consciente de HIPAA. Consciente de FINRA. GDPR.

Los datos de tendencias fluyen.

Cada lista que construye, cada cuenta que califica, cada secuencia que inicia se informa con la misma capa de señales de demanda que impulsa las tendencias de graph8. Segmentada por industria, actualizada cada 6 horas.

29 tendencias - 329.1K señales de 7 días

graph8 — Todo incluido

$499 /mes

Prueba gratuita de 7 días. Sin tarjeta de crédito. Cancele cuando quiera.

2.500 créditos gratis para comenzar

75.000 créditos de IA al mes incluidos

Cada función — voz, correo, chat, datos, coaching — incluida

Mejoras automáticas

Pago por uso ¿Aún no listo para un plan? Comience con poco.
$0.05 /crédito
Comience con 1.000 créditos gratis

Lance su primera campaña en 3 minutos. Sin tarjeta de crédito.

Calcular mi ROI
Todo en un solo lugar

Plataforma GTM completa

Sequencer, dialer, bandeja, campañas, CRM y agentes de IA en un solo sistema.

Agentes de voz con IA

Clone la voz de cualquier representante para llamadas entrantes y salientes con agendado en vivo.

Sequencer de 5 canales

Correo, teléfono, LinkedIn, SMS y WhatsApp en secuencias automatizadas.

AE Cockpit

Acciones de oportunidad priorizadas por IA, con preparación de reuniones y alertas de riesgo.

Motor de inteligencia de 44 documentos

Battle cards, personas y análisis competitivo generados automáticamente por organización.

Datos más inteligentes, mejor segmentación

+700M de contactos y +100M de empresas

Busque por cargo, seniority, industria y stack tecnológico con filtros en tiempo real.

Enriquecimiento en cascada

Más de 5 proveedores consultados en secuencia: solo paga por el que coincide.

Señales de intención y visitantes

Vea qué empresas investigan sus palabras clave y visitan su sitio.

Tablas de staging con IA

Enriquezca, puntúe y clasifique leads con fórmulas de IA antes de que lleguen a su CRM.

Precios simples y transparentes

Usuarios ilimitados

Sin tarifas por usuario, nunca.

Cada función incluida

Voice AI, enriquecimiento, sequencer, campañas: nada bloqueado tras niveles.

Sin contratos

Mes a mes, cancele cuando quiera, los créditos nunca caducan.

Before you get started

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes. Sequence rules block PHI in outbound copy, approval queues sit in front of every agent send, and voice agents enforce consent and recording rules. Audit logs are exportable for compliance review.

Yes. Studio drafts copy that passes pre-approval, agents pause for sign-off before sending regulated messages, and voice agents respect state-by-state recording requirements. Every action is logged for audit.

Studio reads your docs, repos, and product surface to write in the right register. Sequences lead with architecture, name real threats and stacks, and respect security pros by going LinkedIn-first, email-second, and phone only on warm signal.

One product, configured differently. Studio adapts the brand voice, compliance posture, and persona library per industry. Agents inherit the right governance rules. There is no industry-specific SKU - you buy graph8, you get the right configuration.

graph8 tracks live B2B research behavior across 15 industries. Every trend page surfaces the in-market companies, the seniority of the buyers, and the growth rate of the topic. You can build a list directly from a trend and launch outreach in graph8 the same hour. See graph8.com/trends.

graph8 runs across all 15 categories. Concentration is highest where buying is multichannel, compliance-aware, and cycle-driven - revenue tooling, marketing, healthcare, financial services, manufacturing, and cybersecurity. Lighter-weight industries adopt PLG-first.

Smart manufacturing, predictive maintenance, digital twins, Industry 4.0, and AI-powered quality control are the fastest-growing topics among manufacturing professionals tracked on graph8. Enterprise manufacturers lead adoption, mid-market accelerates fastest.

Yes. graph8 ingests external trigger feeds - permits, funding rounds, job changes, M&A, supplier swaps, technology adoption signals - and routes them into list-build and sequence-launch automatically.

Hours, not weeks. Studio reads your site and customer set on day one and generates 44 documents per org - personas, ICPs, value props, messaging - all configured to the industry context you sell into.

Su industria tiene un perfil de comprador. graph8 tiene una configuración para ella.

15 industrias. Una plataforma. Señales de demanda en vivo, agentes conscientes del cumplimiento y un Studio que conoce el registro adecuado para cada sala.

Índice de tendencias actualizado cada 6 horas en las 15 industrias